Skip to main content

Fitchburg State uses technology to gather information and better understand visitors’ experiences. By continuing to use this website, you consent to this usage in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

Report on Giving

Please note that the annual report on giving reflects gifts made to the Fitchburg State University Foundation, Inc. between July 1, 2018 and June 30, 2019. We have made every effort to ensure the accuracy of our information, if you see an error, please let us know and we can make the correction on the webpage. For questions or comments please contact:

Kelly Sylvia '03, '11, Director of Donor Relations
Fitchburg State University
160 Pearl St
Fitchburg, MA 01420
(978) 665-4558 or ksylvia2@fitchburgstate.edu

Giving Societies

Thompson Hall Society

$10,000 or Higher Lifetime Giving

The Thompson Hall Society is the only lifetime society of the Fitchburg State University Foundation, Inc. All other societies are based on annual giving during the fiscal year (July 1, 2018 through June 30, 2019).

A Hand Up Charitable Foundation
Abbott Laboratories Fund
Aetna Foundation, Inc.
Arbella Charitable Foundation, Inc.
Arnold Worldwide
Cadence Design Systems, Inc.
Carol Mulloy Cuttle Foundation, Inc.
Chartwells College & University Dining Services
ChemDesign Corp.
Clementi Family Charitable Trust
CohnReznick LLP
Commonwealth of Massachusetts Employees Charitable Campaign
Commonwealth of Massachusetts
Community Foundation of North Central Massachusetts
Congregation Agudas Achim
Congress Asset Management
Data Guide Cable Corp.
Davis Educational Foundation
DECCO
DiNinno Family Dental
Douglas & Isabelle Crocker Foundation
Dunkin Donuts
Eaton Vance Investment Counsel
EnerNOC
Enterasys Networks
Enterprise Bank & Trust
Epsilon Beta Chapter of Sigma Theta Tau
Estate of Amelia Gallucci-Cirio
Estate of Leo V. Gittzus
Estate of Wallace E. Holznagel
Fairlawn Foundation
Family Federal Savings
Fidelity Bank
Fitchburg Mutual Insurance Co.
Follett Higher Education Group
Foster-Healey Real Estate
George I. Alden Trust
Good Samaritan Inc.
Greater Worcester Community Foundation
IC Federal Credit Union
James Family Charitable Fund
Leominster Credit Union
Lloyd G. Balfour Foundation
Mary F. & Mary Francis Burnham Trust
Massachusetts Cultural Council
Massachusetts Foundation for the Humanities
MetLife Foundation
Monique Knowlton Collection
Montuori Oil Co.
Murphy Family Foundation
Nashoba Valley Community Healthcare
New England Foundation for the Arts, Inc.
Newman Center
Northern Trust
NYPRO, Inc.
Primavera Systems, Inc.
Random House Children's Books
Richard & Linda Brooks Foundation
Rollstone Bank & Trust
Sentinel & Enterprise
Slattery's Restaurant & Bar
Sterilite Corp.
Technographics, Inc.
The Donald and Karen Irving Charitable Fund
The George R. Wallace Foundation
The Knapp Foundation, Inc.
The Scott & Susan Bentley Fund
Tonkin Realty Limited Partnership
UMass HealthAlliance Clinton Hospital
United Way of North Central MA, Inc.
Unitil
Verizon
Visiting Nursing Association Trust
W E Aubuchon Co.
Wayne J. Griffin Electric, Inc.
WEIM Radio
WICN Public Radio
Worcester Magazine
Worcester Publishing Ltd
Workers' Credit Union
WPKZ Radio
<> 
Rose Anne Addorisio '63, '67
Cheryl A. (Craven) Ansin '96
Kenneth S. Ansin
Ronald M. Ansin
Robert '67, '70 & Jeanne (Amadio) Antonucci '73, '78
Louise S. Appell
Thomas* & Arlene (Bonitz) Bentley '52*
Barry J. & M. Therese Bentley
Gregory S. & Caroline M. Bentley
Keith A. & Rene Bentley
Barry J. & M. Therese Bentley
Raymond B. & Therese G. Bentley
Louise Botica
Peter & Leslie Bovenzi
J.S. Bradbury '68 & Elizabeth Hawk
Harry E. '59* & Norma (Hadd) Butterfield '42*
Joseph '14, '14 & Linda (Barnicle) Byrne '68, '70
John '71 & Lynn Callinan
David Celuzza '71 & Donna Hand-Celuzza '76
Robert Champlin
Anna Maria Clementi
John & Brigita Clementi
Ronald P. Colbert '76, '80
Martin & Kathleen Connors
William & Roberta (Fitzmaurice) Connors '63 *
A. Wallace '43* & Mary S. Cunningham
Leah M. Dearden '28*
David W. '67* & Carol Dik
Nicholas '75 & Donna (Geneva) DiNinno '75
Dennis & Cheryl Donahue
Ethel P. (Mandrus) Donahue '41
Paul J. Donahue
E. Thomas '70 & Joanne (Liatsis) Donnelly '80
Louise I. Doyle*
David P. Driscoll '55
William J. '42* & Kathryn Groves*
Michael '71 & Pamela Fiorentino
Richard Fisk
John W. & Joan (Brissette) Flynn '65
Katherine Flynn '57*
Scott W. & Sarah Foster
Gloria M. Francesconi '53
Robert G. '82 & Deborah A. (Matson) Gallagher '83
Sean J. Gallagher & Carol Vittorioso
Amelia V. Gallucci-Cirio '38*
A. Andre* & Lina L. (Grammont) Gelinas '24*
Charles A. & Janis A. (Pallotta) Gelinas '76
Louis P. Gelinas
Paul F. Gelinas '84
John J. '42 & Rebecca Gemma
Rosemarie Giovino
Leo V. Gittzus '40*
Alice (Gill) Goss '33*
John L.* & Corrie Grado
Eugene '81 & Sharon Gray
Maria R. Grigorieff
Walter F. Harrod '40*
Elizabeth M. Haskins*
Hugh D. Hawkins
William & Roberta (Lunderville) Hayden '87
Frank W. Haydu
Richard Healey
Christopher P. '91, '07 & Melissa Hendry '14
John F. & Patricia A. Hess '94*
Mary (Gagnon) Hills '40*
Wallace E. Holznagel '94*
Leonard & Trudy Howard '44*
Donald R. '72, '79 & Karen Irving '90
Patricia (Barbaresi) James '58
Steven P. James
Jeanne M. Joyal '53
Glenn '81 & Jean (Beauregard) Knowlton '82
Marc & Michelle LaFrance
Richard D. '72 & Janet (Hunt) Lavoie '72
Thomas '86 & Mary Lynn Leary '85
Donald & Joan Lightfoot
Gregg P. Lisciotti
Richard '91 & Brenda Lombardozzi
Paul R. '81 & Terry Maguire
John F. '69 & Mary A. Malloy
Gerard C. & Nadine Martel
Aldo J. & Anna R. (Guglielmi) Mazzaferro '77*
Leo F. '51 & Patricia (Lilly) McManus '51
Randy Meech '97
Anthony & Debbie Mercadante
Nicholas D.* & Frances M. (Posco) Mercadante '53*
Carol A. (Cavaioli) Millette '73, '78
Michael E. & Janet Montuori '75
Richard Murphy
David Nickless & Deborah Phillips
Charles E. '62 & Sharon V.(Gates) O'Connor '65
John E. '43* & Marjorie (Killelea) O'Neil '43
Anthony M. Pasqualone
Anthony '48, '49 & Florence Polito '50
Robert '72, '75 & Catherine (Weisse) Portrie '74
Kenneth Posco
Jerrold Rosen '59, '62
Alden H.J. Sector '52*
Robert A. '71 & Judith A. (Wagner) Seguin '70, '83
Robert M.* Virginia (Madden) Shepard '58, '63
Ruth B. Shepherd*
Albert N. & Elizabeth R. Stone
Daniel J. '41* & Elizabeth K. Sullivan
Sheila R. Sykes
Anne C. (Lioce) Tardanico '77, '86
Phillip '57* & Anne C. (Lioce) Tardanico '77
James '76, '81 & Gail (George) Todd '74, '80
Dorothy (Holmes) Toporeck '27*
Frank R. '69, '72 & Joan (McMillan) Trocki '70
Paul E. Troxell '82
Edward T. & Linda M. Vitone
Sean J. Gallagher & Carol Vittorioso
Shirley A. Wagner
Edward & Barbara A. (O'Connor) Wilson '80
Samuel & Nancy (Cole) Yee
Vic '85 & Roseann (Grady) Zelny '84
Elliott & Michele Zide
Anna (Hyland) Zimmerman '38*
Mary Ann Zimmerman
 

President’s Circle

$5,000 or higher in Fiscal Year 2019

Chartwells College & University Dining Services
Clementi Family Charitable Trust
Estate of Amelia Gallucci-Cirio
Foster-Healey Real Estate
James Family Charitable Fund
Lloyd G. Balfour Foundation
Mary F. & Mary Francis Burnham Trust
Murphy Family Foundation
Rollstone Bank & Trust
Solid As A Rock
The Donald and Karen Irving Charitable Fund
<> 
Lynn M. Barrieau '92
J.S. Bradbury '68 & Elizabeth Hawk
Anna Maria Clementi
Michael '71 & Pamela Fiorentino
J. S. Bradbury '68 & Elizabeth Hawk
Richard Healey
Donald R. '72, '79 & Karen Irving '90
Steven P. James
Richard Murphy
Virginia (Madden) Shepard '58, '63
Frank R. '69, '72 & Joan (McMillan) Trocki '70
Edward & Barbara A. (O'Connor) Wilson '80

1894 Society

$1,000-$4,999 in Fiscal Year 2019

Aetna Foundation, Inc.
Bemis Associates, Inc.
Bright Funds Foundation
Caveney Insurance Group
Commonwealth of Massachusetts Employees Charitable Campaign
Congress Asset Management
DiNinno Family Dental
Dunkin Donuts
Eaton Vance Investment Counsel
Enterprise Bank & Trust
Estate of Bruce Goyette
Falmouth Road Race, Inc.
Fidelity Bank
Leominster Credit Union
Mass Tech Education/Engineering Collaborative
MetLife Foundation
Montuori Gasoline Stations, Inc.
Northern Trust
Royal Steam Heat Company
Rubin and Rudman LLP
Saint Gobain Corporation
The Autumn Group, LLC
UMass HealthAlliance Clinton Hospital
Unitil
Wilson Language Training Corp.
Workers' Credit Union
<> 
Amol P. Akalkotkar '11
James Alicata
Robert V. '67, '70 & Jeanne (Amadio) Antonucci '73, '78
Michael & Sara (Lambe) Barnum '87
Steven D. Borges '90
Alberto & Rachel Cardelle
Margot (Nilsen) Cegielski
Stephen '67 & Ann Chapdelaine
Martin & Kathleen Connors
Nicholas '75 & Donna (Geneva) DiNinno '75
Paul J. Donahue
Jacqueline K. (Irish) Fiedler '66
John W. & Joan (Brissette) Flynn '65
Gloria M. Francesconi '53
Richard Gilbert
Bruce M. Goyette*
William & Roberta (Lunderville) Hayden '87
Sally A. Hehir
John '63, '68 & Sheila Jalutkewicz
Patricia (Barbaresi) James '58
James Kaloyanides
Glenn '81 & Jean (Beauregard) Knowlton '82
Michael & Sara (Lambe) Barnum '87
Larry & Kristin (Anderson) Link '85
Mary M. Lisi
Richard '91 & Brenda Lombardozzi
Randy Meech '97
George and Beth Miller
Carol A. (Cavaioli) Millette '73, '78
Michael E. & Janet Montuori '75
Michael T. Morrissey
Thomas '82 & Maria Gracia Morrissey
Robert '60, '69* & Judith Musgrove
Charles E. '62 & Sharon V. (Gates) O'Connor '65
Ronald C. Petrunoff
Ruth (Clark) Russo '53
James '76, '81 & Gail (George) Todd '74, '80
Angela Villanti '79, '85
Edward T. & Linda M. Vitone
James M. '75 & Elizabeth R. Walsh
Michael Woodson
Samuel & Nancy (Cole) Yee
Vic '85 & Roseann (Grady) Zelny '84
Mary Ann Zimmerman

Maude A. Goodfellow Society

$500-$999 in Fiscal Year 2019

BNY Mellon Community Partnership
CohnReznick LLP
Craig Starzynski Excavating, LLC
Elite Construction & Design, Inc.
Highlands Medical Investors, LLC
John Page Electric, Inc.
New Era Technology
Operation Service
Pro AV Systems
Rockwell Roofing, Inc.
United Way of North Central MA, Inc.
VMware Foundation
<> 
Rose Anne Addorisio '63, '67
Eric Alitalo '63
Robert A. Babineau
Gillian E. Bohrer
Jay Bry
John '71 & Lynn Callinan
Eric D. '90 & Claudia (Cuadra) Commodore '92
Philip '63 & Sandra (Szczygiel) Connors '63
Donna A. Cronin
Richard & Jean (LaComfora) Crouch '70
William F. Cuddy '74
Jason F. Cullinane '93
Ellen DiGeronimo
Mary-Beth Fafard '67
Douglas A. Gelinas '63
Janet (Hunt) Golan '76
Christopher P. '91, '07 & Melissa Hendry '14
Vincent Ialenti
Joseph '75, '81 & Doris (Gaibl) Kraemer '78
Dr. and Mrs. Richard S. Lapidus
Stephen R. LaVie '17
Nadimpalli & Aparna Mahadev
Yvonnie A. Malcolm
Anthony & Debbie Mercadante
Ann M. Murphy
Frank M. '93 & Kiki O'Donnell
Nancy E. O'Mealy '96, '04
John P. Page '72
Patricia A. (Mahan) Pinder '62, '68
Robert '72, '75 & Catherine (Weisse) Portrie '74
Stephanie K. Prince
Denis C. '86 & Katherine (O'Brien) Proulx '84
Lawrence E. Purtill '77
Matthew & Maureen (Molloy) Quinn '65
Neil J. Rice '77
Francis W. Rolinson '67
Robert Rollinson '78
Peter S. & Margaret (Membrino) Romano '65
Robert A. '71 & Judith A. (Wagner) Seguin '70, '83
Bruce Stephan
Steve & Elizabeth Swartz
David C. Tiernan '83
Paul E. Troxell '82
Andre & Amy Wangsness Wehe '00

Sundial Society

$250-$499 in Fiscal Year 2019

A.J. Spears Funeral Home, Inc.
A.T. Leonard & Associates
Avidia Bank
Benevity, Inc.
Boston Power Wash
D'Boss and Son Builders Inc.
Gaudino & Kutz, A financial advisory practice of Ameriprise
Helene Karl Architects, Inc.
IC Federal Credit Union
Lorden Oil Company
Raul Batallas Electric
The Jim Couch Foundation
United Way of Central Massachusetts
Vertical Builders LLC
YourCause
<> 
Anne Anderson
Daniel '84 & Michelle (Bleau) Aronson '84
Robert Brugman & Elizabeth Ayer '77
Diane S. Bainton
Donald Beck
C.K.H. Born
Richard & Helen (Kelley) Brockelman '56
Brad J. Brown
Patrick X. Brown '04
Robert Brugman & Elizabeth Ayer '77
Edward J. Caveney '84
Christine (Conkling) Chapman '78
Mark Rucks & Noreen Cleary '81
William & Roberta (Fitzmaurice) Connors '63*
Daniel Cordeau
Matthew Costello '13
Margaret Crosby '88
Gregory '80 & Carolyn Cross
Sarah E. DiGeronimo '89
Carlos & Diane Dimacale
Christopher Dodd
Francis P. Doyle '75
David Edwards '92
Kimberly M. Faulds '96
Robert '84 & Elizabeth (Garneau) Favini '84
Scott W. & Sarah Foster
Norman & Sheila Fredette '57
Frances B. (Bartlett) Gardella '45
Linda J. (Rutledge) Gaudette '87
John & Norma Godek
Arthur '73 & Elaine Hall '88
Mary (O'Keefe) Hoag '63
Richard & Naomi (Wetherbee) Howarth '63
Virginia Howe
Thomas '70, '74 & Debra Kane '77
Jay J. & Lesley E. Kaufman
Michael P. '08, '13 & Carissa (Scottfenton) Kushmerek '11
Thomas J. '65, '70 & Christine Lamey
Elaine (Siok) Landes '60
Lawrence L. LaPierre '69
John '67, '75 & Nancy (DeCiantes) Lee '67, '80
Elizabeth (Barbone) Liguori '76
Claire F. (Andrews) Lonsdale '41
Patrick '65 & Mary Lowney
Bryan V. Lynch '92
James R. Lynch '80
William '65 & Denyce Mahoney
Richard H. Maki '62
Kevin J. Mara '82
Clare Mara Rowland '88
John M. '69, '73 & Joann E. Marion '71, '83
James McAloon
Joy McIntosh '83
Barbara A. Melvin '77
Susan J. Membrino '87
Michael Mitchell
Howard K. Murphy '68
Louis M Olerio
George '71 & Kathleen Pare
Deborah A. Poggi
Robert Power
Robert '81 & Eileen Quinn
Nelson Rebello '54
James & Heather Roger
Mark Rucks & Noreen Cleary '81
David Sacra and  Mrs. Jean M. Sacra
Phillip D. Saddler '07
Alan Silverman
Douglas Skillins '86
Dalton '63 & Mary Jane (O'Malley) Smart '63
Nicholas D. Smith '11
Thomas & Karen J. (Boutotte) Spinelli '92
Peter '89 & Eileen (Gaffney) Stack '90
Deborah A. (Mallard) Stein '06
Graham M. Suorsa '02
Anne C. (Lioce) Tardanico '77, '86
Richard & Anna (Ferzoco) Tocci
John Ward '84
Gloria (Nowak) Weitzel '73, '83
Carla Wirzburger '70

Century Club

$100-$249 in Fiscal Year 2019

1st AD Specialists
Ameriprise Financial
Arthur S. Page Insurance Agency, Inc.
Bank of America Corp.
Brennan Industries Inc.
Denny Nolan Real Estate
Dog Guard of Southern NH LLC
Eastern Bank Charitable Foundation
Extreme Networks
Firtion-Adams Funeral Service Inc.
GE Foundation
GFA Federal Credit Union
Global Charitable Fund
Hilltop Landscaping Services, Inc.
Hoop Group Elite, Inc
Intellisource International, Inc.
J.R. Craven Construction
Janice Couture Greenberg Foundation
K&K Products LLC
McNabb Pharmacy
Mercadante & Mercadante P.C., CPAs
Metro Sign & Awning
Poirier Electric Co.
Steven J. Lanza CPA PC
The Committee to Elect Stephan Hay
Tweed Meadow Associates LLC DBA Green Associates
Whitman & Bingham Associates
<> 
Philip D. Abbett
Diane Adams '83
Elizabeth R. Aho '00
Angelo & Susan C. Amico '00
Peter & Mary (McMahon) Amorosi '66
Jane Anderson '79
Joel '83 & Ann Antolino '83
Henry '72 & Yvette Ares
Argyro A. Armstrong '13
Cheryl L. Armstrong
Daniel '84 & Michelle (Bleau) Aronson '84
Emily V. Austin-Bruns
George & Marianne (Herlihy) Baho '68
Richard Dermody & Maryanne A. Bajakian-Dermody
David W. & Jean (Goodell) Baker '70
Robert & Linda (Wickman) Baker '68
Mary E. Baker '99
Robert & Linda (Wickman) Baker '68
John N Balboni & Kathleen (Reid) Balboni '70, '74
Bert '82 & Catherine (O'Connor) Baldarelli '81
Gilda H. Barclay-Avelar '65
Joseph Barreiro '71, '76
Albert G. Barsamian '70
Duane & Cathy (Gifford) Bartlett '87
Paui M. Bartlett '16
Paul '67, '70 & Noreen (Roberts) Basque '66
William A. Battis '93, '08
George '56 & Alice (Kingston) Bauman '57
Laura A. Bayless
Ann Baylor
Steven J. Bean '03
Ronald Bedard & Juliette Parisi'89
Robert J. '85 & Kelly A. (Reardon) Bell '86
David '75, '78 & Deanne Bellefeuille-Besnia
Lisa Berg '88
Janet Bersani
Ralph & Jean (Fitch) Best '42
Robert Bissanti
Virginia Blackmer '77
Ruth (Brennan) Boland '47
Lawrence '80 & Brenda M. Bonetti
Jeffrey Brassard
Sheila Braun
Joseph & Julie (Johnson) Breau '83
Tracy Brennan '94
Gerald R. Breton '70
David M. Brodbeck
Judith A. (Garvey) Brooks '78
Richard R Brown '79
Richard & Elizabeth J. (Enwright) Brunell '63, '90
Clare E. Buckley
Eileen M. Budri '71
Matthew J. Burke
Allen Bush '88
Martin Bushey '79
Joseph '14, '14 & Linda (Barnicle) Byrne '68, '70
Evan N. Byrnes '18
Diane P. Caggiano
Clarence R. '52 & D. Rose Calder
Barbara (Benham) Campbell '59
James J. Campbell
Stephen Canessa
Michele Caniato
Rosaline Cardarelli '81
Robert A. Carlin, Jr '00
Leeds & Marian (Picucci) Carluccio '57
Norma (Tagliaferri) Caron '54
Robert '63 & Rosemary (O'Connor) Carter '63
Joseph & Barbara A. Cavalluzzi '89
Anthony & Margaret (Callery) Cecere '55
Michael Ciampa '94 & Naomi Charest '80
Judith (Connors) Christie '58
Michael Ciampa '94 & Naomi Charest '80
Michael J. '86 & Loretta Cicio
Joseph E. Ciciotte '60
Jennifer D. Clair
Edward J. Clancy '61, '65
Jo A. Clark '69, '86
Kevin J. Coakley '81 & Amy D. Wolf
Thomas E. Coburn '52
Ilene J. Coddon '88
Barbara Colfer
S.M. Colfer
Thomas J. Collins '59
Robert M. Connors '65
Brian R. Cooper '80, '89
Paul Cordeau
Charles '73, '78 & Rosemary (Kelly) Corley '73, '78
Melanie Cormier
Kerry A. Costello '71
Brian '74 & Maureen (O'Neil) Cote '77
Michael & Nancy (Williamson) Cote '87
Richard T. '73 & Ann (Karpawich) Courtney '74, '75
Mary E. Cringan '77, '84
Jason J. Cook '00 & Micaela A. Crowley '11
Tanya M. Hoos Crowley & Anthony A. Crowley '95
John Cxypoliski
Joseph P. D'Eramo '83
Wayne F. & Cathleen (Sheehan) Daggett '94
Tim Daneau
Ned B. Daniels '65
Tim DeCarolis
Judy A. DeLucia '75, '79
Raul & Lori DeMello '81
Edward & Melissa (Salwa) Demerest '84
Dana '82 & Sheryl Demers '83
Daniel '85 & Beth (Long) Deneen '85
Harold & Mary (Angelini) Dennen '62, '76
Albino Dias
Patricia (Reilly) Dias '70
Joan M. DiClemente '76
Albert '97 & Susanna DiDomizio '03
Jeanine M. (Riopel) DiMarzio '96
Gerard '79 & Joan Frances (Bartley) Dio '79
Janice (Boudreau) Dion '81
James Dodge '69
Daniel Donahue '05
E. Thomas '70 & Joanne (Liatsis) Donnelly '80
Nancy (Dwyer) Doraiswami '69
Francis Dower '87
William '86 & Christine (Scalley) Doyle '86
Brett Dries
Jeremiah J. '65 & Cherie A. (Renda) Driscoll '66
Edward Dumas '01, '05
Bruce C. Duncan
Carol (Carlson) Dunn '65, '91
Stephen Dunn
Marsha Dyer '86
Maryellen Dyer '92
John T. Economides
John '71, '74 & Kathleen Egan
Bradford '91 & Courtney (Phaneuf) Eisenhaure '92
Evelina L. (Lourenco) Emery '60
Jacqueline Enright '95
Irene E. (Niemiec) Ersing '64
Christopher Fadden '04
Mary (LeBlanc) Favreau '63, '73
Dolores Finch
Teresa Finn
Richard Fisk
Thomas '81 & Patricia M. (Penta) Fitzgerald '80
George '83 & Dianne Fitzmaurice
John W. Flanagan '57, '65
Thomas E Fluet '72 & Marcia Fluet '72
Kathleen Flynn '70
Alison Foley
Muriel M. (Monteiro) Fortes '64
Christine M. Forti '85
D.J. & Barbara J. Fortin '72
James A. Fotopulos '58, '65
Cliff J. Fournier '60, '64
Matthew Fournier
Pauline Franck
Karen Frank Mays '09
Joseph J. Frantiska '89, '91
Shane Franzen '99
Stephen Flynn & Maryann Freeman '77
George '66 & Kathleen (Kaned) French '68
Doris Funk
Paul C. '70 & Jeanne (Schneider) Gagliarducci '72
Carolyn (Bradley) Gagne '66
Sean Galaris
Francis Gallagher
Louise A. Gallagher '71
Robert P. Gallagher '62, '68
John Gallant
Rene Gallant
Marie P. Galliker '69
Sharon L. (Mowder) Gard '82
Robert Gardula & Diane Rouleau-Gardula '72, '79
Mark Gargulinski '77
John T. '89 & Suzanne (Glockner) Garten '90
William A Gaudino
Tyler Gauthier
Mathieu J. Gauvin '99
Barbara (Healey) Geagan '60
Charles A. & Janis A. (Pallotta) Gelinas '76
Elizabeth (Giunta) Gendron '84, 88, '91
Stan & Linda (Blackmer) George '73
Elora Gerrish
Brian P. '04 & Monica (Wallace) Gill '00
Thomas M. & Margaret (Connolly) Gilligan '71
Maria L. (Lull)  '94 & Robert H. Gilman
Robert & Maureen J. (Quinn) Gilmartin '55
Rosemarie Giovino
Cheryl (L'Ecuyer) Giroux '69
Andrew Goodwin '11
Judith P. (Percy) Gordon '64, '68
Bonnie (Taylor) Gosk '65
Ronald Goudreau '65
Claire (Berube) Gower '58
James D. '78, '96 & Diane (Forsberg) Graham '76
Janice Greenberg
Eric A. Gregoire '11
Jeffrey A. Gull
Tanya E. Gurge '10
Judith A. Haggerty '80
William & Michelle (Thibodeau) Hall '79
John M. Hancock
Edna M. Hanson '73
Brenton '59 & Barbara Hardy
Armen '63 & Pauline (Pappas) Harootian '63
James L. Harrington '59
Karen J. (Akin) Harris '74
James P. Harte '14, '15
Joseph '79 & Sharon (Haverty) Hehn '79
William & Maureen (Murphy) Herrion '81
Constance M. (Shaw) Hickey '54
Charles G. Hitchcock '68
Richard & Christine Hoeske
Margaret T. Hoey
Mark P. Holmes '73
Dave Hopla
Michael '60, '64 & Judith (Harris) Horgan '72, '80
John M. Prenosil & Christine M. Houle '92
Anne M. Howard
Kevin & Ami (Kozak) Hughes '91
Ken '61 & Phyllis (Wetherbee) Hulstrom '58
Doreen M. (Encarnacas) Hutchinson '70
Joseph & Geri (Hutchinson) Massalski '88, '91
Joseph P. '60 & Rita J. Indresano
Richard '73 & Gail Ingemie
Carrie S. (Jackson) Ingrassia '81, '93
Robert V. '55 & Christina (Kimball) Iosue '58
Thomas D. Irving
Alvah A. Jakola '64
Joan Jason '71
Carlene A. Johnson '96
Jean (Mulcahy) Johnson '71
Jon C. '73 & Jean (Rahmberg) Jones '71
Kenneth & Jennifer (Mitchell) Jones '89, '97
Loretta Joyner
David Kangas '84
Ron '85 & Karen (Mastico) Kearns '87
Mary L. Kennan
Donald W. '69 & Kathleen Kelley
Dorothy H. Kelly '66
Margot B. Kempers
Stephen & Donna (Gibson) Kenison '79
Matthew '82 & Barbara Kenslea
Marion C. (Mosa) Kerrigan '60
Christopher M. Kibler '12, '15
Stephen M. Kinney '73, '76
Charles '67 & Linda (Grenier) Kirousis '63
Robin K. (Toft) Klar '79
Walter '65 & Deborah (Bossidy) Kondig '76
Mark & Marjorie (Buss) Koone '63
Nina Kornatz
Mr. and Ms. John C. Kraskouskas '63
John '63 & Majorie Kraskouskas
Jacalyn A. Kremer
John W. Kusek '71
Kristie Laabs
Stephen R. LaCross '79, '98
Michael LaFosse
Charlotte (Santangelo) Landry '64
Ms. Esther Landry '57
Patricia J. Langevin
Mark Lanza
Francis & Brenda (Bates) LaRiviere '82
Sue E. Lauder
David '71, '76 & Rosemary M. (Connors) Laverdiere '79, '10
Michael B. & Christine D. (Leger) Leamy '98, '03, '17
Natalie G. Learned
Bonnie (Wiita) Leary '93, '01
Thomas '86 & Mary Lynn Leary '85
Robert J. Leary '81
John P. LeBlanc '75
Mark Leonard '73 & Martha Leck-Leonard '75
Donna LeCourt '87
Mark Lefebvre '87
Richard & Mary Ellen Letarte '88
Paul L. Levesque '92
James Harding & Tina Lewandowski-Harding '84
Roderick & Donna (Alfano) Lewin '79
Annie Liau
Barry & Miriam Light
William E. Locke '49
Steven & Robin (Halfrey) Longtin '79
Stephen H. & Hilary L. Loring
Ann Loudermilk
Roylee K. Lovett '13
Christine M. Lowe '73
Peter J. Ludovice
Lena A. Luongo '75
Edward M '03 & Elizabeth Lynch
Daniel & Therese Lyons '98
William '70, '75* & Mary (Caisse) Macdonald '70, '75, '92
Krista Mackenzie
Steven M. Mader '84
Paul R. '81 & Terry Maguire
John '87 & Anne (Zimbro) Mahan '87
Jeffrey '62 & Joyce Maher
Suzanne E. Malloy '83
Gregg '78 & Sharon Malone
Dennis C. '80 & Cassi Malvers
Linda Mancini
Elizabeth Maney
William E. Manser '75, '79, '05
Thomas F. '88 & Mary M. (Ladd) Mara '89
Daniel '82 & Kathleen Marchand
Jerome Marchegiani '73
Anthony J. '81 & Mary B. (Connolly) Marotta '81
Gerard C. & Nadine Martel
Ann M. (Ellis) Martin '14
Raymond Martino
Pelino A. '62, '66 & Jeannette Masciangioli
Jane (Hardy) Matchak '73
Theodore & Christine E. (Pooles) Maxant '69
Kenneth Mayer
John C. Maynard '76
Martha (Jordan) McCarthy '58, '63
Patricia F. (Camara) McDevitt '63
Bill McGrath
Joan F. McGrath '75
Arthur P. McIntosh '90
Martin McManus '84
Bruce M. McMaster '76
Genevieve (Gibbons) McMurray '53
James P. Mcnamara
William F. '70, '82 & Maureen A. (Grier) McSheehy '70, '82
Joseph W. Mees '82
Robert R. '68, '72 & Louise M. (Grenache) Mercier '95
Richard D. Messina '66
Jack & Heide (Fandreyer) Messing '86
Jack & Heide Messing '85
Cheryl L. Metevier '68
Robert '79 & Melissa Mewis
Laila J. Michaud '92
Karen Mill '82
Sandra Miller-Jacobs
Stephanie L. Minister
Joseph T. Moriarty '84
Irene (Tuttle) Morine '82
Jennifer '10 & Danielle (MacDonald) Morse '07
Douglas & Dawn (Polascak) Haley-Morton '90
Janine M. Mudge '82, '00
Jack Murphy
Lynne M. Murphy '72
James & Terese (Gibbons) Murphy '86
John R. & Jean Murray '77
Mickey Natoli '81
Joseph '63, '69 & Rosalyn (Hemingway) Navaroli '68, '70
David '72 & Pamela M. (Butler) Nawrocki '73
Catherine Neild
Dana G. Nemes '84
Tuan D. Nguyen '91
Anna Niemi
Delfi L. (Barnes) Nieto '97
Allison Nieves '07
Peter Nikitas
Denny R. '66 & Arlene Nolan
Cynthia I. (North) Nordin '64
Daniel G. '53 & Pastorah O'Connor
Alan '60 & Jacquelyn O'Dell
Brian & Rene (Charland) O'Donnell '80, '91
James & Kathleen O'Donnell
Daniel F. '65 & Margaret (Sloan) O'Leary '65
Gayle O' Leary
Ralph '89 & Marianne (Nuzzo) O'Maley '89
Josephine '61 and Richard W. O'Neil
Richard W O'Neil & Josephine C (Lerro) O'Neil
Jeffrey '72, '81 & Carleen (DiMassa) O'Neil '72
Steven G. O'Reilly '86, '99
Eileen O'Rourke '79
Anne F. (Courtney) Olivo '69
Gabriela Olivo '16
Anthony '84 & Judith Olson
Christopher E. Page '87
Kimberly L. Page
James Paleologopoulos '14
Wheywoon Jennie Pao
Angelo T. Pappas '72, '74
Henry C. Parkinson
William R. Parks '79
Anil Patel
Scott Patterson
John J. Paul
Richard '74 & Joan (Hession) Paula '73
Thomas & Roberta (Rich) Paulson '62
Robert J. Peck '77
Linda (Howe) Perrin '67
Joseph A. Perry '86
Karen Pick
Richard V. Pietrewicz '64, '72
David Pinsky
Hyon C. (Yi) Plahm '90
Lisa A. Porter
John M. Prenosil
Mabel J. Pringle
John & Priscilla (French) Provencher '70
Nancy Pucillo '74, '80
David Pump
Paul E. '65 & Joanne M. Ralston '86
Ritva (Martinen) Rantala '68
Timothy & Lisa (Sawyer) Redmond '83
Ronald W. Reed '91
William J. Regan '62
Yolanda (Bramante) Reilly '43
Margaret Remensnyder
Donald '79 & Helen (Smith) Rist '80
Adalberto Rivera-Vega '88
Peter Roberge
Dr. and Ms. Francis J. Roberts '53
Ms. Patricia Z. Roberts
Warren L. Rodgers '10
Louis M. Romano '68, '71
James R. & Melinda (Severson) Rooney '81
Michael Ross
Kenneth E. '62 & Margery (Magner) Rostedt '65
Kathleen A. '77 & David St. Cyr
Phyllis (Liberman) Rowley '78
Judith A. Rutelonis '77
Robert Rzeznikiewicz '63
Teresa (Secino) Sadeghin '70
Anthony Salamone '03
James V. Salvidio, '74
Norman '89 & Maura (McCarthy) Sardella '91
Paul '82 & Maryann (Sullivan) Scalley '82
Marion E. (Crowley) Schang '61
Michael & Carolyn (Walsh) Schwartz '86
Mary E. Scott
Richard & Nancy (Provencial) Seguin '85
Christopher J. Seidlich '07, '10
Harry & Helena (Brown) Semerjian '61, '80
Maureen (Elder) Shea '54
Sonja J. Shearer '74, '83
James Sheehy
John & Marilyn (Brown) Sherris '78
Marilyn J. Siderwicz
Victor '83 & Jessica J. (Babajtis) Silvestri '82
Jane (Follett) Skoog '80
Michael '86 & Carol Skorulski
Deborah (Babaletos) Smith '75
Roderic '69 & Wendy Smith
George '88 & Christine (Swartz) Snow '89
John A. Soldani '73
Michael P. Sousa
Joseph G. & Victoria Sova
Paula J. (Ashford) '92 & Theofanis Stefanakos
Edith R. Stephen '94
Elizabeth Stern
Lena M. (Anzaldi) Storm '57
Claire M. Sullivan '70
Donald E. Sullivan '61
Walter & Esther (Ostrowski) Supinski '68, '73
Ralph '69, '74 & Nancy (Landry) Swanson '69, '77
Stephen J. Swartz '93
James A. Sweeney '60
Mark S. Swidler '81
Anthony & Anna Swierzbin '89
Stephen & Kelly (Leary) Sylvia '03, '11
John F. '64 & Ann (Mill) Talbot '64
Donald J. '59, '68 & Donna I. Tangney
Bruce '79, '83 & Linda (Lincourt) Teittinen '76, '81
Ronald J. Therrien '69, '74
Arthur & Teresa Fava Thomas '89
Timothy Tiches
Cynthia Tomasini '74
Rhonda M. Torcoletti '83
Joseph S. '10 & Renae (Lessard) Tornatore '10
Kathleen V. Tornikoski '69, '73
Michael Towles
Karen Towson Bellefeuille '67
Margaret F. Trahar
Mr. Francis J. Trainor '54
Sandra A. Tranfaglia '82
Elizabeth Traynor '55
Anthony '88 & Barbara (Doherty) Tremblay '87
Walter D. Troy '76, '81
Ms. Nancy J. Turner 1960
Charles Valera '67, '70, '72, 76
David & Marie (Fusco) Valeri '70
Timothy B. Vernon '06
John '62 & Lorraine Viveiros
Wayne R. '76 & Suzanne M. Walker '77
Mary A. (Godley) Walsh '63, '69
Joyce (Manelius) Wass '64
Donna L. Welch '82
John K. Welch '00
Laurance '72 & Michele (Beach) Wenz '73
Joseph F. Wesolowski '76
Raymond '60 & Donna (Sennott) Whipple '62
Barbara L. White '96
Todd R. Whitney '89
Joanne Wicks '10
Andrew '86 & Susan (Goodwin) Willard '85
Mrs. Donna M. Williams '75
Kevin J. Coakley '81 & Amy D. Wolf
Leonard Woodman
Deborah W. Wright '75
Sheila M. (Pochini) Yates '72
Margaret (Migrants) Youmatz '76
Juliette C. Youngblood '84
Hang Yuan '97
Stanley & Deborah (Wordell) Zatkowski '80